Shapes.fr
Web design, création de sites internet, boutiques en ligne, systèmes de gestion de contenu, applications iOS - Bayonne, Anglet ... Web design, création de sites internet, boutiques en ligne, systèmes de gestion de contenu, applications iOS - Bayonne - Shapes Graphic Studio
Web design
Site Traffic
Daily Visitors by Country / Region
Where do visitors to Shapes.fr come from?
Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)
The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Shapes.fr over the past 30 days.
Daily Visitors by Subdomain
Which subdomains on Shapes.fr do visitors frequently visit?
Daily Visitors by Keyword
Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Shapes.fr?
Linking In & Out
Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?
Site Domain
Domain profile
Below is the domain registration information for Shapes.fr.
| Domain Name: | Shapes.fr |
|---|---|
| Domain Age: | 18 years |
| Time Left: | 1 month |
| Domain Owner: | - |
| Owner's Email: | - |
| Name server: | |
| Domain Status: | |
| Updated Date: | 2026-02-18 |
| Creation Date: | 2007-09-27 |
| Expiration Date: | 2026-09-27 |
| Sponsor: | AMEN / Agence des Médias Numériques |
| Sponsor URL: | https://www.amen.fr |
Domain WHOIS
WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Shapes.fr. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].
DNS Record
The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Shapes.fr) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Shapes.fr, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.
Name Server
The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Shapes.fr, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.
Site Server
Server Location
What is the geographical location of Shapes.fr's servers?
| # | IP Address | Country / Region | City |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 51.38.180.61 | | - |
Site Referrals
Similar Sites
Which websites have content or functional similarities to Shapes.fr?
- 1 Website for Pro Audio
Gearslutz.com
- Rank: #16,536,449 Visitors: 100
- Forum for professional and amateur recording engineers to share techniques and advice.
- Wavetable
Arturia.com
- Rank: #270,604 Visitors: 25,000
- Digital audio software company. Makers of Prophet V, Analog Factory, Origin, Jupiter-8V, CS-80v, ARP2600 V, Modular V, Mini V, B ...
- Austin Community College
Austincc.edu
- Rank: #621,148 Visitors: 17,000
- Austin Community College is your first step in an education that leads to a skill, a degree, or a transfer path to a four-year c ...
- Magic Leap
Magicleap.com
- Rank: #14,033,036 Visitors: 1,100
- Magic Leap is pioneering see-through augmented reality through innovative waveguide development and manufacturing. Groundbreakin ...
- Apartments for Rent
Forrent.com
- Rank: #83,363 Visitors: 45,000
- Apartments for Rent | an apartment finder service & guide for rentals | ForRent.com provides a customized search from thousands ...
JavFeed.com
- Rank: #10,564,093 Visitors: 2,400
Other sites hosted on the same server
Which websites are hosted on the same server as Shapes.fr?
Other sites owned
Which websites are owned by the same entity as Shapes.fr? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.
Backward Links
Which websites have backlinks pointing to Shapes.fr?