PCradio.ru Favicon

PCradio.ru

Last updated: .

Радио онлайн слушать бесплатно на сайте: тысячи радиостанций в прямом эфире - Слушать на сайте радио онлайн бесплатно с отличным звуком. Прямые эфиры лучших радиостанций мира.

Радио онлайн слушать бесплатно на сайте

PCradio.ru(Радио онлайн слушать бесплатно на сайте) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
2M
Daily Visitors
7K
Bounce Rate
63.1%
Load Time
1.653S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to PCradio.ru come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 CH Switzerland 4,800 66.67% -
2 MK Macedonia 1,400 20% -
3 IQ Iraq 1,000 13.33% -

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to PCradio.ru over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on PCradio.ru do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to PCradio.ru?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for PCradio.ru.

Domain Name: PCradio.ru
Domain Age: 14 years
Time Left: 2 weeks
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • DELEGATED
  • REGISTERED
  • VERIFIED
Updated Date: 2026-04-02
Creation Date: 2011-08-12
Expiration Date: 2026-08-12
Sponsor: REGRU-RU
Sponsor URL: http://www.reg.ru

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for PCradio.ru. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., PCradio.ru) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of PCradio.ru, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for PCradio.ru, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of PCradio.ru's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 188.114.96.0 - -
2 188.114.97.0 - -
3 2a06:98c1:3120:: GB United Kingdom -
4 2a06:98c1:3121:: GB United Kingdom -

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to PCradio.ru?

  • TVzvezda.ru Screenshot
    • Телеканал
    • TVzvezda.ru Favicon TVzvezda.ru
    • Rank: #250,355 Visitors: 26,000
    • Официальный сайт Телеканала «Звезда». Прямой эфир, программа передач, новости, комментарии экспертов. Уникальные съемки военной ...
  • 101.ru Screenshot
    • Слушать
    • 101.ru Favicon 101.ru
    • Rank: #399,571 Visitors: 21,000
    • Вы можете слушать любимую радиостанцию в онлайн режиме из дома, с работы, в дороге всего лишь запустив наш радио-плеер в любом б ...
  • Europaplus.ru Screenshot
    • Европа Плюс
    • Europaplus.ru Favicon Europaplus.ru
    • Rank: #1,697,971 Visitors: 9,100
    • Слушай все хиты в прямом эфире Европы Плюс онлайн на официальном сайте бесплатно и без регистрации.
  • Onlayn-Radio.ru Screenshot
    • Радио
    • Onlayn-Radio.ru Favicon Onlayn-Radio.ru
    • Rank: #1,353,460 Visitors: 11,000
    • ???? Слушайте радио онлайн в отличном качестве без перерыва бесплатно без регистрации в прямом эфире! Радиостанции России и зару ...
  • Ozodi.org Screenshot
    • Радиои
    • Ozodi.org Favicon Ozodi.org
    • Rank: #7,357,398 Visitors: 3,500
    • Радиои Озодӣ хабару гузоришҳои тозатарин, баҳсу таҳлил ва аксу видеои гуногунро аз Тоҷикистон, минтақа ва ҷаҳон пахш мекунад. Ба ...
  • Tvkultura.ru Screenshot
    • Телеканал «Россия
    • Tvkultura.ru Favicon Tvkultura.ru
    • Rank: #14,576,660 Visitors: 800
    • Весь видео и аудио контент ВГТРК — фильмы, сериалы, шоу, концерты, передачи, интервью, мультфильмы, актуальные новости и темы дн ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as PCradio.ru?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as PCradio.ru? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...