Mingevita.no Favicon

Mingevita.no

Last updated: .

Kosttilskudd for en sunn livsstil - GEVITA - Gevita er en serie med vitaminer, mineraler og naturmidler som har vært på markedet i 20 år og selges kun i apotek.

Kosttilskudd for en sunn livsstil

Mingevita.no(Kosttilskudd for en sunn livsstil) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
6M
Daily Visitors
4K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Mingevita.no come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Mingevita.no over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Mingevita.no do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Mingevita.no?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Mingevita.no.

Domain Name: Mingevita.no
Domain Age: 6 years
Time Left: -
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server: -
Domain Status: -
Updated Date: 2023-08-24
Creation Date: 2020-08-24
Expiration Date: -
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Mingevita.no. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Mingevita.no) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Mingevita.no, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Mingevita.no, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Mingevita.no's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 172.104.159.154 DE Germany Frankfurt am Main

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Mingevita.no?

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Mingevita.no?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Mingevita.no? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...