Militarist.ua Favicon

Militarist.ua

Last updated: .

Военторг. Армейский, военный магазин Милитарист в Киеве, Харькове, Одессе, Днепре, Мариуполе, Запорожье - Militarist.ua. Военный, армейский магазин Милитарист, военторг в Киеве: ✓доступные цены и система скидок ✓10 лет на рынке Украины ✓огромный ассортимент ☎ (044) 337-07-33.

Военторг

Militarist.ua(Военторг) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
1M
Daily Visitors
12K
Bounce Rate
9.4%
Load Time
1.124S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Militarist.ua come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 UA Ukraine 12,000 100% #3,844

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Militarist.ua over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Militarist.ua do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Militarist.ua?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Militarist.ua.

Domain Name: Militarist.ua
Domain Age: 14 years
Time Left: 3 months
Domain Owner: Internet Invest LLC
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • linked
  • ok
Updated Date: 2023-10-12
Creation Date: 2012-02-01
Expiration Date: 2027-02-01
Sponsor: ua.imena
Sponsor URL: http://www.imena.ua

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Militarist.ua. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Militarist.ua) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Militarist.ua, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Militarist.ua, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Militarist.ua's servers?

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Militarist.ua?

  • Google.com Screenshot
    • Phil
    • Google.com Favicon Google.com
    • Rank: #1 Visitors: 241,600,000
    • אולמות אירועים בצפון יש לא מעט, אך Aresto יש רק אחד. אולמות אירועים בצפון - אצלנו תמצאו את כל הדרוש לאירוע מושלם. התקשרו 04-65-9 ...
  • Svadba.kharkov.ua Screenshot
    • Все для свадьбы в Харькове
    • Svadba.kharkov.ua Favicon Svadba.kharkov.ua
    • Rank: #1,885,031 Visitors: 8,500
    • Все для свадьбы в Харькове - свадебные салоны, свадебные платья в Харькове, ЗАГСы Харькова, венчание, храмы и церкви. Подготовка ...
  • Elmir.ua Screenshot
    • Широкий выбор бытовой техники
    • Elmir.ua Favicon Elmir.ua
    • Rank: #895,984 Visitors: 14,000
    • Широкий выбор бытовой техники, компьютеров, телефонов и товаров для дома ⏩ в интернет-магазине. ❤️ ELMIR.UA ⭐ Рассрочка 0%*. ⚡ Г ...
  • KharkovForum.com Screenshot
    • Харьков
    • KharkovForum.com Favicon KharkovForum.com
    • Rank: #5,353,853 Visitors: 4,200
    • Сайт міста Харків та України. Новини, авто, нерухомість, робота, знайомства, бізнес, спорт, IT.
  • Pokupon.ua Screenshot
    • покупай с умом
    • Pokupon.ua Favicon Pokupon.ua
    • Rank: #6,857,950 Visitors: 4,000
    • Pokupon ⏩ Український сервіс знижок і кешбеку ✨Отримуйте купони та промокоди на послуги, товари, ресторани, подорожі й розваги п ...
  • UA-Reporter.com Screenshot
    • Ужгород
    • UA-Reporter.com Favicon UA-Reporter.com
    • Rank: #9,618,997 Visitors: 2,500
    • Главные новости сегодня в Украине, Закарпатской области, Ужгороде и мире, Закарпатье. Репортер: все чрезвычайные новости дня, по ...
  • Mobilluck.com.ua Screenshot
    • интернет магазин
    • Mobilluck.com.ua Favicon Mobilluck.com.ua
    • Rank: #13,819,337 Visitors: 1,100
    • MOBILLUCK - интернет-магазин техники с самыми лучшими ценами по всей Украине. Тел: (044) 323-03-34. Наш интернет магазин выполня ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Militarist.ua?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Militarist.ua? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...