MFVT.ru Favicon

MFVT.ru

Last updated: .

Медицинская практика — Статьи, исследования, репринты для врачей - Акушерство, Аллергология, Ангиология, Андрология, Алгология, Анестезиология, Бальнеолечение, Биомедицина, Гастроэнтерология, Гематология, Геронтология, Гигиена,

Медицинская практика

MFVT.ru(Медицинская практика) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
15M
Daily Visitors
900
Bounce Rate
48.7%
Load Time
3.132S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to MFVT.ru come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to MFVT.ru over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on MFVT.ru do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to MFVT.ru?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for MFVT.ru.

Domain Name: MFVT.ru
Domain Age: 21 years
Time Left: -4 months (2026-04-10)
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • DELEGATED
  • REGISTERED
  • VERIFIED
Updated Date: 2026-02-26
Creation Date: 2005-04-10
Expiration Date: 2026-04-10
Sponsor: BEGET-RU
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for MFVT.ru. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., MFVT.ru) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of MFVT.ru, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for MFVT.ru, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of MFVT.ru's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 185.87.198.160 RU Russia -

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to MFVT.ru?

  • 5KA.ru Screenshot
    • Пятёрочка
    • 5KA.ru Favicon 5KA.ru
    • Rank: #227,525 Visitors: 27,000
    • Всегда свежие продукты по отличным ценам! Обновлённая «Пятёрочка» приглашает вас не просто за покупками, мы ждём вас в гости каж ...
  • Vtkosnova.org Screenshot
    • Компания “Основа” 
    • Vtkosnova.org Favicon Vtkosnova.org
    • Rank: #7,890,007 Visitors: 3,000
    • Компания “Основа” – это крупнейший образовательный проект в области арт-терапии, созданный в 2003 году.
  • Murzim.ru Screenshot
    • Мурзим
    • Murzim.ru Favicon Murzim.ru
    • Rank: #16,533,347 Visitors: 200
    • Мурзим - Знания со Всего Мира. Научные статьи, необъяснимое и просто интересные тексты. Каждый день что-то новое!
  • Filosofia.ru Screenshot
    • Философия
    • Filosofia.ru Favicon Filosofia.ru
    • Rank: #3,651,208 Visitors: 5,600
    • Какой сегодня праздник 30 июля 2026 года? Рассказываем: сегодня День развода, сегодня День поклонников «Том и Джерри», сегодня Д ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as MFVT.ru?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as MFVT.ru? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...