Isyatirim.com.tr Favicon

Isyatirim.com.tr

Last updated: .

İş Yatırım | Hisse Senedi, Döviz ve Yatırım Danışmanlığı - Piyasalara çok sayıda ürün sunan İş Yatırım, geniş yerli-yabancı kurumsal ve bireysel yatırımcı tabanıyla arz ve talebin kesişme noktasında yer alıyor.

İş Yatırım

Isyatirim.com.tr(İş Yatırım) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
399K
Daily Visitors
23K
Bounce Rate
39.8%
Load Time
0.556S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Isyatirim.com.tr come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 TR Turkey 23,000 100% #1,923

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Isyatirim.com.tr over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Isyatirim.com.tr do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Isyatirim.com.tr?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Isyatirim.com.tr.

Domain Name: Isyatirim.com.tr
Domain Age: 28 years
Time Left: -6 months (2026-03-29)
Domain Owner: İHS KURUMSAL TEKNOLOJİ HİZMETLERİ ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • Active
  • The domain is LOCKED to transfer.
Updated Date: 2025-07-06
Creation Date: 1998-03-30
Expiration Date: 2026-03-29
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Isyatirim.com.tr. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Isyatirim.com.tr) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Isyatirim.com.tr, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Isyatirim.com.tr, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Isyatirim.com.tr's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 37.131.254.117 TR Turkey Istanbul

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Isyatirim.com.tr?

  • Dowjones.com Screenshot
    • Dow Jones
    • Dowjones.com Favicon Dowjones.com
    • Rank: #110,794 Visitors: 39,000
    • Dow Jones is the definitive source of premium business news, data and intelligence that moves markets and minds. Dow Jones helps ...
  • JP-Kijun.net Screenshot
    • FX学校
    • JP-Kijun.net Favicon JP-Kijun.net
    • Rank: #16,143,124 Visitors: 200
    • FX学校では、FXを本気で学びたい”すべての人”のために、「最高のカリキュラムと環境」を提供します。トレードは正しく学べば勝てる!を信条に初心者から段階的にステップアップしていきます。
  • Investagrams.com Screenshot
    • Stock
    • Investagrams.com Favicon Investagrams.com
    • Rank: #2,805,742 Visitors: 6,600
    • Investagrams is a platform that helps you stay on top of the world markets. From real-time market data and world market news to ...
  • Glossary.jp Screenshot
    • 投資用語集
    • Glossary.jp Favicon Glossary.jp
    • Rank: #14,922,116 Visitors: 700
    • 個人投資家向けに証券・外国為替証拠金取引(FX)・商品先物取引(CX)を行う人の為の用語を幅広く集めた用語集です。
  • Oanda.jp Screenshot
    • FX、CFDのトレードならOANDA証券株式会社
    • Oanda.jp Favicon Oanda.jp
    • Rank: #697,632 Visitors: 16,000
    • FX取引とCFD取引ならOANDA証券株式会社。設立24年で、世界7か国にオフィスがあり、MT4やMT5、API、fxTradeなど多様の取引プラットフォームが利用可能。OANDAラボでは取引に役立つ他社にない情報やツールが満載です。
  • Bluematrix.com Screenshot
    • Bluematrix
    • Bluematrix.com Favicon Bluematrix.com
    • Rank: #9,958,011 Visitors: 2,600
    • Powering the full lifecycle of investment research. From the analyst's first draft to the humans and AI systems that synthesize ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Isyatirim.com.tr?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Isyatirim.com.tr? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...