I4U.com.pk Favicon

I4U.com.pk

Last updated: .

Online Shopping on Installment in Karachi with installment4u.com - INSTALLMENT4U (I4U) brings a new idea of selling installment plan online in Karachi. Buy Smartphones, Bikes, Laptops, Generators and more on easy installments.

Online Shopping on Installment in Karachi with

I4U.com.pk(Online Shopping on Installment in Karachi with) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
17M
Daily Visitors
80
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
3.137S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to I4U.com.pk come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to I4U.com.pk over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on I4U.com.pk do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to I4U.com.pk?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for I4U.com.pk.

Domain Name: I4U.com.pk
Domain Age: 7 months
Time Left: 1 year
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • Domain is Registered
Updated Date: -
Creation Date: 2026-03-16
Expiration Date: 2028-03-16
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for I4U.com.pk. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., I4U.com.pk) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of I4U.com.pk, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for I4U.com.pk, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of I4U.com.pk's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 88.198.68.138 DE Germany Vechta

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to I4U.com.pk?

  • Google.com Screenshot
    • Phil
    • Google.com Favicon Google.com
    • Rank: #1 Visitors: 228,400,000
    • אולמות אירועים בצפון יש לא מעט, אך Aresto יש רק אחד. אולמות אירועים בצפון - אצלנו תמצאו את כל הדרוש לאירוע מושלם. התקשרו 04-65-9 ...
  • Discuss.com.hk Screenshot
    • 香港討論區
    • Discuss.com.hk Favicon Discuss.com.hk
    • Rank: #33,429 Visitors: 76,000
    • 香港討論區(香討)為全港5大最高瀏覽率的網站之一,主要討論涵蓋新聞時事、娛樂、飲食、潮流、各行各業、地產、財經、股票、汽車、戀愛婚姻、電腦手機、運動體育、興趣、好去處、著數優惠等話題,隨時隨地分享您的生活話題討論及緊貼網民熱話!香港討論區(香討)每月單一訪 ...
  • Gamebase.com.tw Screenshot
    • 遊戲基地
    • Gamebase.com.tw Favicon Gamebase.com.tw
    • Rank: #3,760,980 Visitors: 5,500
    • 遊戲基地 gamebase 是全方位娛樂媒體網站,提供最新遊戲資訊、電玩攻略、手遊試玩、動漫快訊、紳士主題、Vtuber 娛樂新聞等,還有許多獨家好康活動以及遊戲序號不定期發送,千萬別錯過!
  • Softbank.jp Screenshot
    • ソフトバンク
    • Softbank.jp Favicon Softbank.jp
    • Rank: #2,738 Visitors: 385,000
    • ソフトバンクの公式ホームページです。スマートフォンやインターネットなどライフスタイルを豊かにする各種サービスやAI・クラウドを含む多彩なソリューションなどを紹介しています。
  • Lifehacker.ru Screenshot
    • Лайфхакер
    • Lifehacker.ru Favicon Lifehacker.ru
    • Rank: #12,891 Visitors: 145,000
    • Лайфхакер — это статьи о здоровье, технологиях, отношениях, спорте, кино и многом другом для тех, кто хочет становиться лучше ка ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as I4U.com.pk?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as I4U.com.pk? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...