GE-Tech.ir Favicon

GE-Tech.ir

Last updated: .

Getech – Getech - بهترین شرکت طراح و مجری هوشمند سازی ساختمان، BMS، دوربین مداربسته، شبکه های کامپیوتری، سیستم امنیتی، اعلام حریق و سیستم صوت و تصویر

Getech

GE-Tech.ir(Getech) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
10M
Daily Visitors
3K
Bounce Rate
39.1%
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to GE-Tech.ir come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 IR Iran 2,700 100.0% #25,621

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to GE-Tech.ir over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on GE-Tech.ir do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to GE-Tech.ir?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for GE-Tech.ir.

Domain Name: GE-Tech.ir
Domain Age: -
Time Left: -
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status: -
Updated Date: -
Creation Date: -
Expiration Date: -
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for GE-Tech.ir. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., GE-Tech.ir) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of GE-Tech.ir, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for GE-Tech.ir, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of GE-Tech.ir's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 80.249.115.109 IR Iran -

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to GE-Tech.ir?

  • 3Gool.com Screenshot
    • پوشال کولر 3 گل
    • 3Gool.com Favicon 3Gool.com
    • Rank: #10,796,738 Visitors: 2,400
    • پوشال کولر ۳گل قدیمی ترین با سابقه ترین تولید کننده پوشال کولر در ایران می باشد،تامین کننده پوشال کارخانه های معتبر کولرسازی و ه ...
  • Standroof.com Screenshot
    • استندروف
    • Standroof.com Favicon Standroof.com
    • Rank: #11,109,947 Visitors: 2,200
    • استندروف مرکز خرید و فروش پوشش های سقفی(شیبدار)از قبیل شینگل،آندولین،آندوویلا، چوب OSB3،طراحی انواع کلبه چوبی،آلاچیق، کلاهک پره ...
  • Doctorpipe.ir Screenshot
    • چسب
    • Doctorpipe.ir Favicon Doctorpipe.ir
    • Rank: #7,582,296 Visitors: 3,900
    • رفع نشتی لوله صنعتی و ساختمانی با چسب نشتی گیر دکتر پایپ، محصول مشترک کره جنوبی، تعمیر دایمی نشتی لوله و مخازن، 15 سال ضمانت

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as GE-Tech.ir?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as GE-Tech.ir? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...