GBS-Net.jp Favicon

GBS-Net.jp

Last updated: .

コピー機・複合機の販売・リース・レンタルの老舗ジービーエス(GBS)-Global Business Solution-|Global Business Solution(GBS)ジービーエスグループ - 1973年創業。コピー・複合機の販売・リース・レンタル・保守業務のジービーエス。創業当初より各コンビニや企業様の複合機を自社でメンテナンスしてきた実績と信頼。ビジネスフォン他オフィス機器やネットワーク構築などでもGBSグループは選ばれています!

コピー機

GBS-Net.jp(コピー機) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
319K
Daily Visitors
23K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to GBS-Net.jp come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to GBS-Net.jp over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on GBS-Net.jp do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to GBS-Net.jp?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for GBS-Net.jp.

Domain Name: GBS-Net.jp
Domain Age: 1 year
Time Left: 3 months
Domain Owner: Not displayed by registrant's request
Owner's Email: [email protected]
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • Active
Updated Date: 2025-11-20
Creation Date: 2024-10-01
Expiration Date: 2026-10-31
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: https://jprs.jp

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for GBS-Net.jp. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., GBS-Net.jp) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of GBS-Net.jp, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for GBS-Net.jp, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of GBS-Net.jp's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 150.95.255.38 JP Japan -

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to GBS-Net.jp?

  • Atwiki.jp Screenshot
    • アットウィキ
    • Atwiki.jp Favicon Atwiki.jp
    • Rank: #4,121 Visitors: 355,000
    • 「@WIKI(アットウィキ)」は、ゲーム情報メディア/コミュニティです。最新ゲームニュース、ゲーム攻略Wikiがたくさんあります。掲示板で仲間を探して質問したり、ゲームニュースやゲーム攻略Wikiから友達と差をつけよう。
  • Geo-Online.co.jp Screenshot
    • GEO Online
    • Geo-Online.co.jp Favicon Geo-Online.co.jp
    • Rank: #60,032 Visitors: 52,000
    • ゲーム、DVD・CD、宅配レンタル、買取ならGEO Online。ゲオのお店の最新情報や店舗で使える割引クーポン情報も配信中です。
  • Interfilm.co.jp Screenshot
    • インターフィルム
    • Interfilm.co.jp Favicon Interfilm.co.jp
    • Rank: #16,536,338 Visitors: 100
    • 株式会社インターフィルム 公式サイト。劇場公開映画、DVD、ブルーレイ、ビデオなどリリース最新情報が満載です!
  • Ablenet.jp Screenshot
    • ABLENET® VPS
    • Ablenet.jp Favicon Ablenet.jp
    • Rank: #15,476,894 Visitors: 400
    • ABLENET®(エイブルネット)は28周年を迎えたホスティングサービスです。大容量、転送無制限のレンタルサーバーと業界最高水準のコストパフォーマンスVPSを提供しています。
  • Posren.com Screenshot
    • DVDレンタル
    • Posren.com Favicon Posren.com
    • Rank: #4,115,813 Visitors: 5,400
    • DVDレンタルサービスをオンラインで提供する『ぽすれん』。DVDはネットでレンタルするだけ、ご自宅まで宅配します。洋画・邦画からアイドルDVD、アニメなど豊富なジャンルをご用意しております。レンタルランキングなどの情報も満載です。

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as GBS-Net.jp?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as GBS-Net.jp? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...