Fitmag.ru Favicon

Fitmag.ru

Last updated: .

Магазин спортивного питания ФитМаг предлагает широкий спектр продукции питания для спортсменов

Интернет магазин лучшего спортивного питания для бодибилдинга "Фитмаг"

Fitmag.ru(Интернет магазин лучшего спортивного питания для бодибилдинга "Фитмаг") Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
13M
Daily Visitors
2K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
2.166S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Fitmag.ru come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Fitmag.ru over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Fitmag.ru do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Fitmag.ru?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Fitmag.ru.

Domain Name: Fitmag.ru
Domain Age: 20 years
Time Left: 1 year
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • DELEGATED
  • REGISTERED
  • UNVERIFIED
Updated Date: 2026-09-02
Creation Date: 2005-10-16
Expiration Date: 2027-10-16
Sponsor: MASTERHOST-RU
Sponsor URL: https://cp.masterhost.ru

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Fitmag.ru. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Fitmag.ru) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Fitmag.ru, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Fitmag.ru, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Fitmag.ru's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 31.31.196.86 RU Russia -
2 2a00:f940:2:2:1:1::203 RU Russia -

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Fitmag.ru?

  • Amazon.ca Screenshot
    • Online shopping in Canada
    • Amazon.ca Favicon Amazon.ca
    • Rank: #133 Visitors: 4,060,000
    • Canada’s largest online retailer. Free Shipping on eligible orders. Easy Returns. Shop now for Electronics, Books, Apparel & muc ...
  • Souq.com Screenshot
    • Shop Online in UAE
    • Souq.com Favicon Souq.com
    • Rank: #7,087,918 Visitors: 3,100
    • The largest e-commerce site in the Arab world, were thousands of buyers & sellers buy and sell products over a trusted platf ...
  • Amazon.ae Screenshot
    • Everything you love about Souq
    • Amazon.ae Favicon Amazon.ae
    • Rank: #2,659 Visitors: 388,000
    • Find everything you need on Amazon. Low Prices, Fast Shipping & Easy Returns on millions of items in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, UAE. Try ...
  • Takealot.com Screenshot
    • Online Shopping SA
    • Takealot.com Favicon Takealot.com
    • Rank: #7,287 Visitors: 235,000
    • south africa's leading online store. fast, reliable delivery to your door. many ways to pay. shop anything you can imagine: tvs ...
  • Vogue.com.tw Screenshot
    • Vogue Taiwan
    • Vogue.com.tw Favicon Vogue.com.tw
    • Rank: #64,086 Visitors: 52,000
    • 關於時尚,VOGUE說了算!台灣第一名的美妝時尚網站,最新的時尚新聞、美容新知、珠寶腕錶、明星穿搭、旅遊展覽、美食餐廳、星座運勢、娛樂新聞,時尚影音都在VOGUE時尚網
  • Lindaikejisblog.com Screenshot
    • Linda Ikeji's Blog
    • Lindaikejisblog.com Favicon Lindaikejisblog.com
    • Rank: #33,406 Visitors: 76,000
    • Welcome to Linda Ikeji's Blog ? your top portal to read breaking Nigerian news, explore state updates, and join the conversation ...
  • Oriflame.com Screenshot
    • Oriflame Cosmetics
    • Oriflame.com Favicon Oriflame.com
    • Rank: #14,704 Visitors: 135,000
    • Oriflame is a leading beauty company offering the best beauty products within skin care, makeup, fragrance & perfume, body c ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Fitmag.ru?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Fitmag.ru? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...