Doho.ac.jp Favicon

Doho.ac.jp

Last updated: .

同朋大学「公式」|社会福祉,子ども,人文学,仏教が学べる同朋大学 - 同朋大学は、愛知県名古屋市内にある大学。心理、福祉、保育、幼児教育、文学、歴史、言語、思想、宗教など「人間と社会」について学びながら人間力を磨く大学です。

同朋大学「公式」|社会福祉

Doho.ac.jp(同朋大学「公式」|社会福祉) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
14M
Daily Visitors
1K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
1.219S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Doho.ac.jp come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Doho.ac.jp over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Doho.ac.jp do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Doho.ac.jp?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Doho.ac.jp.

Domain Name: Doho.ac.jp
Domain Age: 30 years
Time Left: -1 month (2026-07-31)
Domain Owner: Doho University
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • Connected (2026/07/31)
Updated Date: 2025-08-01
Creation Date: 1996-07-12
Expiration Date: 2026-07-31
Sponsor: -
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Doho.ac.jp. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Doho.ac.jp) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Doho.ac.jp, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Doho.ac.jp, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Doho.ac.jp's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 210.149.169.74 JP Japan Taito

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Doho.ac.jp?

  • EW9Z.com Screenshot
    • 健康生活百科知识大全
    • EW9Z.com Favicon EW9Z.com
    • Rank: #16,142,121 Visitors: 200
    • 一问就知是介绍食品营养,饮食疗法,减肥食谱,蛋白质,碳水化合物,脂肪,中草药偏方,美容和消费品的健康生活知识网站。
  • Cnkang.com Screenshot
    • 中华康网
    • Cnkang.com Favicon Cnkang.com
    • Rank: #12,842,506 Visitors: 1,500
    • 中华康网致力于打造专业的健康资讯门户,全心全意为网友提供健康服务。如果您感到身体不适,或者想了解健康或疾病相关信息,在这里您可以找到答案。如果您觉得本站还不错,记得要和朋友一起分享哦!
  • Jase.jp Screenshot
    • 日本特殊教育学会は、障害
    • Jase.jp Favicon Jase.jp
    • Rank: #6,607,245 Visitors: 3,800
    • 日本特殊教育学会は、障害のある方々等の自立や社会参加に向けて、保育、教育、心理、医療、保健、福祉、労働などの関係者からなる基礎と実践両面の研究団体です。
  • Vidaorange.com Screenshot
    • 「報橘」旗下共有三個主題社群
    • Vidaorange.com Favicon Vidaorange.com
    • Rank: #10,557,784 Visitors: 2,400
    • 「報橘」旗下共有三個主題社群,包括《 TechOrange 科技報橘 》、《 CitiOrange 公民報橘 》,以及《 VidaOrange 生活報橘 》三個媒體社群,持續提供各領域的創新趨勢與觀點,協助新世代台灣人提升競爭力為主要任務。

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Doho.ac.jp?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Doho.ac.jp? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...