Btba.com.cn Favicon

Btba.com.cn

Last updated: .

站点创建成功-phpstudy for windows - BT吧每日更新2026年最新电影电视剧,720p|1080p|4K|HDR等超高清分辨率电影电视剧迅雷下载、bt种子网盘离线下载等资源。支持手机、ipad访问,页面打开快速稳定,欢迎访问。

站点创建成功

Btba.com.cn(站点创建成功) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
14M
Daily Visitors
1K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Btba.com.cn come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 CN China 1,000 100.0% #276,831

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Btba.com.cn over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Btba.com.cn do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Btba.com.cn?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Btba.com.cn.

Domain Name: Btba.com.cn
Domain Age: 11 years
Time Left: 2 months
Domain Owner: 彭劲松
Owner's Email: [email protected]
Name server:
Domain Status:
Updated Date: -
Creation Date: 2014-10-10
Expiration Date: 2026-10-10
Sponsor: GoDaddy.com,LLC
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Btba.com.cn. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Btba.com.cn) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Btba.com.cn, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Btba.com.cn, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Btba.com.cn's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 47.76.59.89 HK Hong Kong Hong Kong

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Btba.com.cn?

  • SimpleCD.wang Screenshot
    • 电驴资源下载网站
    • SimpleCD.wang Favicon SimpleCD.wang
    • Rank: #11,332 Visitors: 161,000
    • SimpleCD.Wang是一个新兴的资源聚合站点,为您提供最新电影、电视剧、综艺、动漫、音乐、游戏、图书、软件、资料、教育等各类资源,旨在打造一个网罗天下Torrents、电骡、网盘中精华资源的索引仓库、一个众多资源控下载狂自由交流与分享的社区,Simp ...
  • Btopenzone.com Screenshot
    • BT Openzone
    • Btopenzone.com Favicon Btopenzone.com
    • Rank: #3,361,359 Visitors: 5,900
    • BT Openzone is now BT Wi-fi. Enjoy great-value wireless internet access and get wi-fi access in hundreds of wi-fi hotspots
  • BTSpread.com Screenshot
    • BTSOW
    • BTSpread.com Favicon BTSpread.com
    • Rank: #15,477,746 Visitors: 400
    • btspread - The free online torrent file to magnet link conversion, magnet link to torrent file conversion, Search magnet link an ...
  • Btba.cc Screenshot
    • 高清无广告纯净画质
    • Btba.cc Favicon Btba.cc
    • Rank: #14,576,449 Visitors: 800
    • 8090影视提供高清无广告纯净画质,国内免费爆笑喜剧电影在线播放大全,国内网页版欧美硬核战争片蓝光播放地址。涵盖电影、电视剧、动漫、综艺及流行短剧、网剧。精选高清动作片、喜剧片、恐怖片、科幻片、爱情片、剧情片;全方位收录大陆、国产、港台、日韩、欧美剧。看海 ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Btba.com.cn?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Btba.com.cn? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...