BootCDN.cn Favicon

BootCDN.cn

Last updated: .

BootCDN - Bootstrap 中文网开源项目免费 CDN 加速服务 铂特优选 - Bootstrap 中文网开源项目免费 CDN 加速服务 - 我们致力于为 Bootstrap、jQuery、Angular、Vue.js 一样优秀的开源项目提供稳定、快速、免费的 CDN 加速服务。BootCDN 是运营时间最长、用户量最大、最早同时支持 HTTPS(SSL)和 HTTP/2.0 协议的中立免费 CDN 。

Bootstrap 中文网开源项目免费 CDN 加速服务

BootCDN.cn(Bootstrap 中文网开源项目免费 CDN 加速服务) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
13M
Daily Visitors
2K
Bounce Rate
43.2%
Load Time
0.493S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to BootCDN.cn come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 CN China 800 56.1% #265,890
2 GB United Kingdom 500 36.59% -
3 KH Cambodia 70 4.88% -
4 CH Switzerland 40 2.44% -

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to BootCDN.cn over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on BootCDN.cn do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to BootCDN.cn?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for BootCDN.cn.

Domain Name: BootCDN.cn
Domain Age: 12 years
Time Left: 10 months
Domain Owner: 佛山市铂特优选科技有限公司
Owner's Email: [email protected]
Name server:
Domain Status:
Updated Date: -
Creation Date: 2014-08-31
Expiration Date: 2027-08-31
Sponsor: 腾讯云计算(北京)有限责任公司
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for BootCDN.cn. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., BootCDN.cn) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of BootCDN.cn, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for BootCDN.cn, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of BootCDN.cn's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 42.236.73.60 CN China Zhengzhou

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to BootCDN.cn?

  • Diannao114.cn Screenshot
    • 电脑114游戏
    • Diannao114.cn Favicon Diannao114.cn
    • Rank: #149,332 Visitors: 33,000
    • 电脑114游戏为您提供2024最新手机游戏,网络游戏大全-好玩游戏攻略集合
  • DZPC.net Screenshot
    • 大众源码网
    • DZPC.net Favicon DZPC.net
    • Rank: #5,412,941 Visitors: 4,300
    • 大众跨境网 - 跨境电商综合信息资讯平台,专注跨境电商行业,聚焦中国品牌出海,分享亚马逊、独立站、eBay、Wish、Shopee、Lazada、速卖通等跨境电商平台的开店方法及经验知识。
  • Coppershade.org Screenshot
    • This Site
    • Coppershade.org Favicon Coppershade.org
    • Rank: #2,994,320 Visitors: 6,300
    • This site is about Amiga demos, and how to code them in Assembly Language. Check out the tutorials and articles!
  • Megaprocessor.com Screenshot
    • The megaprocessor
    • Megaprocessor.com Favicon Megaprocessor.com
    • Rank: #972,053 Visitors: 13,000
    • the megaprocessor is a micro-processor built large. very large. see and watch every detail of how computers work. and 10,000 led ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as BootCDN.cn?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as BootCDN.cn? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...