Biobeauty.ru Favicon

Biobeauty.ru

Last updated: .

Натуральная Российская косметика БиоБьюти - официальный сайт - Натуральная косметика Биобьюти. Интернет магазин натуральной косметики. Телефон для консультаций 8 (495) 504-80-63

Натуральная Российская косметика БиоБьюти

Biobeauty.ru(Натуральная Российская косметика БиоБьюти) Screenshot
Advertisement
Global Rank
14M
Daily Visitors
800
Bounce Rate
34.7%
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Biobeauty.ru come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Biobeauty.ru over the past 30 days.

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Biobeauty.ru do visitors frequently visit?

Loading...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Biobeauty.ru?

Loading...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Loading...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Biobeauty.ru.

Domain Name: Biobeauty.ru
Domain Age: 19 years
Time Left: 9 months
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • DELEGATED
  • REGISTERED
  • VERIFIED
Updated Date: 2026-08-27
Creation Date: 2007-06-18
Expiration Date: 2027-06-18
Sponsor: RU-CENTER-RU
Sponsor URL: https://www.nic.ru

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Biobeauty.ru. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Loading...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Biobeauty.ru) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Biobeauty.ru, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Loading...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Biobeauty.ru, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Loading...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Biobeauty.ru's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 89.104.86.232 RU Russia Moscow

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Biobeauty.ru?

  • Avon.ru Screenshot
    • AVON
    • Avon.ru Favicon Avon.ru
    • Rank: #123,201 Visitors: 37,000
    • Покупайте оригинальную косметику и парфюмерию Avon по лучшим ценам в официальном интернет-магазине Avon в России. Быстрая достав ...
  • Makeup.com.ua Screenshot
    • MAKEUP ☜❶☞ Интернет
    • Makeup.com.ua Favicon Makeup.com.ua
    • Rank: #22,252 Visitors: 105,000
    • MAKEUP ☜❶☞ Интернет-магазин косметики и парфюмерии ✿ Бесплатная доставка ✿ 100% оригинальные продукты ✿ Лучший выбор и низкие це ...
  • Letu.ru Screenshot
    • L'Etoile
    • Letu.ru Favicon Letu.ru
    • Rank: #23,679 Visitors: 99,000
    • интернет-магазин лэтуаль — все для твоей красоты и не только! духи, косметика, уход, макияж и многое другое. быстрая доставка. м ...
  • Lenta.com Screenshot
    • Лента гипермаркет
    • Lenta.com Favicon Lenta.com
    • Rank: #16,283 Visitors: 119,000
    • широкий ассортимент товаров с доставкой на дом, включая свежую выпечку, овощи и фрукты, по выгодным ценам. зарегистрируйте карту ...
  • Avon.com.ua Screenshot
    • Офіційний
    • Avon.com.ua Favicon Avon.com.ua
    • Rank: #12,284,465 Visitors: 1,800
    • Купуй косметику Avon онлайн за кращими цінами ➤ Переглядай новий каталог ➤ Знаходь свого Представника ✔Доставка на поштове відді ...
  • Yves-Rocher.ua Screenshot
    • Интернет
    • Yves-Rocher.ua Favicon Yves-Rocher.ua
    • Rank: #2,335,390 Visitors: 7,400
    • 【yves rocher】 ➤ 100% рослинні активні інгредієнти ➤ наші продукти еко дружні ✔️ пробники і подарунки!
  • Farmasi.ua Screenshot
    • Homepage
    • Farmasi.ua Favicon Farmasi.ua
    • Rank: #6,858,719 Visitors: 3,700
    • Скраб для тіла пінний Манго Smart Life, 250 г

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Biobeauty.ru?

Loading...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Biobeauty.ru? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Loading...