Bankia.es
Banca online para Particulares: Guía y consejos | CaixaBank - Descubre Banca online para Particulares en CaixaBank: consejos pasos y buenas prácticas para proteger tus datos y tu banca online. Accede a guías.
Descubre Banca online para Particulares en CaixaBank
Site Traffic
Daily Visitors by Country / Region
Where do visitors to Bankia.es come from?
| # | Country / Region | Visitors | Percentage | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8,300 | 94.4% | #11,027 | |
| 2 | 300 | 3.5% | #1,806,273 | |
| 3 | (Other) | 200 | 2.1% | - |
Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)
The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Bankia.es over the past 30 days.
Daily Visitors by Subdomain
Which subdomains on Bankia.es do visitors frequently visit?
Daily Visitors by Keyword
Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Bankia.es?
Linking In & Out
Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?
Site Domain
Domain profile
Below is the domain registration information for Bankia.es.
| Domain Name: | Bankia.es |
|---|---|
| Domain Age: | - |
| Time Left: | - |
| Domain Owner: | - |
| Owner's Email: | - |
| Name server: | - |
| Domain Status: | - |
| Updated Date: | - |
| Creation Date: | - |
| Expiration Date: | - |
| Sponsor: | - |
| Sponsor URL: | - |
Domain WHOIS
WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Bankia.es. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].
DNS Record
The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Bankia.es) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Bankia.es, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.
Name Server
The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Bankia.es, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.
Site Server
Server Location
What is the geographical location of Bankia.es's servers?
| # | IP Address | Country / Region | City |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 185.23.205.80 | | - |
| 2 | 185.23.207.80 | | - |
Site Referrals
Similar Sites
Which websites have content or functional similarities to Bankia.es?
- Hotel Verde
Google.com
- Rank: #1 Visitors: 242,500,000
- Hotel Verde is an airport hotel with a difference. Located just 400m away from Cape Town International Airport, we've been ...
- Compare Insurance Quotes Online
Policybazaar.com
- Rank: #5,727 Visitors: 248,000
- Compare insurance policies offered by various insurers in India & buy insurance policy online. Get instant quotes & save huge on ...
- Veterans Affairs
VA.gov
- Rank: #1,998 Visitors: 521,000
- Welcome to the official website of the U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs. Discover, apply for, and manage your VA benefits and ...
- Indian stock market news
Goodreturns.in
- Rank: #19,159 Visitors: 109,000
- read all about personal finance, mutual funds, gold price today, share market tips, stock news, bse and nse india, insurance etc ...
- IVSS Instituto Venezolano de los Seguros Sociales
IVSS.gov.ve
- Rank: #1,172,666 Visitors: 12,000
- instituto venezolano de los seguros sociales, la seguridad social es tu derecho, seguro social venezolano, pensionado, ivss, pat ...
- Arbeiterkammer
Arbeiterkammer.at
- Rank: #184,523 Visitors: 30,000
- Wir beraten bei Fragen zu Arbeitsrecht, Steuerrecht, Konsumentenschutz, Beruf & Familie, Bildung und Gesundheit am Arbeitsplatz
- Bank och försäkring
Seb.se
- Rank: #60,039 Visitors: 54,000
- SEB är en bank som hjälper både individer och företag att utvecklas framgångsrikt genom god rådgivning och långsiktiga relatione ...
- Vakantie
Tripadvisor.nl
- Rank: #33,296 Visitors: 76,000
- Plan je volgende reis, lees beoordelingen en krijg reisadvies van onze community over waar je kunt verblijven en wat er te doen ...
Other sites hosted on the same server
Which websites are hosted on the same server as Bankia.es?
Other sites owned
Which websites are owned by the same entity as Bankia.es? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.
Backward Links
Which websites have backlinks pointing to Bankia.es?